Back Back

Willow House Residences 1404 Willow Ave in Hoboken, NJ 07030

$503 - $1,402

1-3 Beds | 1-2 Baths | 668-1,157 sqft

Property Go8 Icon

Subsidized Units
 
1 Beds
1 Baths
$934
668
Model:
405
Availability: Available Now
Subsidized Units: 0

405

$934 | 1 Bed | 1 Bath | 668 | $934 Deposit

• Parking:

Disclaimer: Features and amenities may not be available for all units

2 Beds
2 Baths
$1,202
877
Model:
202
Availability: Available Now
Subsidized Units: 0

202

$1,202 | 2 Beds | 2 Baths | 877 | $1,202 Deposit

2 Beds
2 Baths
$1,402
877
Model:
302
Availability: Available Now
Subsidized Units: 0

302

$1,402 | 2 Beds | 2 Baths | 877 | $1,402 Deposit

2 Beds
2 Baths
$503
988
Model:
508
Availability: Available Now
Subsidized Units: 0

508

$503 | 2 Beds | 2 Baths | 988 | $503 Deposit

3 Beds
2 Baths
$1,245
1,157
Model:
403
Availability: Available Now
Subsidized Units: 0

403

$1,245 | 3 Beds | 2 Baths | 1,157 | $1,245 Deposit

• Pets Allowed
    Pets Allowed (1 Max)
  • Age Restrictions
    NoAge Restrictions
  • Year Built
    2026Year Built

Avoid scams & fraud

If you see an issue with this listing, please let us know. We investigate all flagged properties within 24 hours.

Fees

Monthly

  • Pet fee

    $30 /flat fee
  • Parking

    Unknown

  • Trash pickup

    $0
  • Lawn care /
    Snow removal

    $0
  • Pest control

    $0
  • Monthly estimate (including rent)

    $533-$1,432

One-time

  • Application fee

    $50
    /per person
  • Security deposit

    $503-$1,402
  • Pet deposit

    $0
  • Pet fee

    $0
  • Move-in estimate

    $553-$1,452

Tenant will be required to purchase renters insurance.

Affordibility Calculator
Meets income requirements Near income requirements Exceeds income requirements Unable to determine income requirement

1404 Willow Ave

Income-based /month

Household pre-tax income

Add your total gross (pre-tax) household income from wages, benefits and other sources from all household members.

Edit
$
This field is required.

Based on your yearly income we recommend the following rentals rentals

Calculate rental affordability

$0
Affordibility Calculator
This property is affordable This property is somewhat affordable This property may not be affordable

1404 Willow Ave

Income-based /month

Household pre-tax income

Edit
$
This field is required.

Based on your monthly income we recommend you spend no more than on rent. See Affordable Rentals See Affordable Rentals

Section 8 rental eligibility calculator

Click here for more information on Section 8 eligibility requirements